市 级 河 湖 名 录 | ||||||||||
序 号 | 市级河湖 名称 | 区镇处名称 | 境内河流 长度(km) | 湖泊面积(Km2) | 镇级河湖长 | 村级河湖长 | 管护员 | 监督员 | ||
姓名 | 职务 | 姓名 | 职务 | 姓名 | 姓名 | |||||
2 | 总干渠 | 龙湾镇(7条) | 1.5 | 付 坤 | 党委书记 | 杨家成 | 旭光村书记 | 胡合豹 | 刘 丽 | |
8 | 万福河 | 10.8 | 刘 锋 | 人大主席 | 刘 强 | 赵河村书记 | 柳 鸿 | 杨爱红 | ||
冯贵军 | 帅桥村书记 | 叶天华 | 杨显军 | |||||||
竺正才 | 竺场村书记 | 许永军 | 冯玉平 | |||||||
张天高 | 和平村书记 | 刘耀平 | 冯锦香 | |||||||
章启才 | 陶新村书记 | 章福林 | 章爱红 | |||||||
杨家成 | 旭光村书记 | 胡合豹 | 刘 丽 | |||||||
10 | 东干渠 | 10.6 | 刘竹子 | 镇长 | 郑 勇 | 瞄新村书记 | 徐联江 | 赵常宽 | ||
郑青龙 | 郑家湖村书记 | 皮定学 | 徐艮安 | |||||||
田华波 | 沱口村书记 | 张忠兵 | 魏美珍 | |||||||
肖德军 | 熊场村书记 | 吴 军 | 孙 艳 | |||||||
11 | 郑家湖 | 1 | 高 宏 | 党委副书记 | 郑 勇 | 瞄新村书记 | 赵甫艮 | 赵常宽 | ||
郑青龙 | 郑家湖村书记 | 皮定学 | 徐艮安 | |||||||
18 | 龙湖河 | 9.5 | 林本浩 | 党委副书记 | 杨 军 | 李台村书记 | 黄知明 | 宋洪兵 | ||
陈义高 | 双丰村书记 | 黄荣发 | 李丽娟 | |||||||
吴西明 | 红石村书记 | 徐肇友 | 黄金兰 | |||||||
郑青龙 | 郑家湖村书记 | 皮定学 | 徐艮安 | |||||||
汪道木 | 三合村书记 | 聂维军 | 张青安 | |||||||
田华波 | 沱口村书记 | 张忠兵 | 魏美珍 | |||||||
肖德军 | 熊场村书记 | 吴 军 | 孙 艳 | |||||||
21 | 龙湾河 | 24.6 | 何德龙 | 镇党委委员、副镇长 | 黄知兵 | 李家嘴村书记 | 侯爱军 | 冯爱姣 | ||
谢东风 | 龙新村书记 | 张士刚 | 程家发 | |||||||
易昌华 | 龙湾村书记 | 高天华 | 赵贵香 | |||||||
章启才 | 陶新村书记 | 章福林 | 章爱红 | |||||||
汪道木 | 三合村书记 | 聂维军 | 张青安 | |||||||
龚文松 | 柴铺村书记 | 邓忠华 | 刘红安 | |||||||
杨家成 | 旭光村书记 | 胡合豹 | 刘 丽 | |||||||
28 | 西荆河 | 1.8 | 付 磊 | 党委委员 | 朱常清 | 冻青垸村书记 | 段松华 | 黄祥凤 |
潜 江 市 镇 级 河 流 湖 名 录 | |||||||||
序号 | 区镇处名称 | 镇级河流 名称 | 境内河流 长度(km) | 镇级河湖长 | 村级河湖长 | 管护员 | 监督员 | ||
姓名 | 职务 | 姓名 | 职务 | 姓名 | 姓名 | ||||
95 | 龙湾镇 (9条) | 龙西河 | 9.8 | 刘 欣 | 镇党委委员、副镇长 | 朱常清 | 冻青垸村书记 | 段松华 | 黄祥凤 |
刘 强 | 赵河村书记 | 柳 红 | 杨爱红 | ||||||
黄知兵 | 李家嘴村书记 | 侯爱军 | 冯爱姣 | ||||||
康中兰 | 腰河村书记 | 陈功才 | 黄祥军 | ||||||
96 | 福利河 | 8.4 | 杨 城 | 社事办副主任 | 朱常清 | 冻青垸村书记 | 段松华 | 黄祥凤 | |
张天高 | 和平村书记 | 刘耀平 | 冯锦香 | ||||||
97 | 引水渠 | 5.1 | 苏雅琴 | 党政办干事 | 杨华强 | 黄桥村书记 | 刘应国 | 朱燕燕 | |
康中兰 | 腰河村书记 | 陈功才 | 黄祥军 | ||||||
宋开发 | 寻湖村副书记 | 刘启忠 | 周 芳 | ||||||
98 | 东电排渠 | 10.2 | 黄 乐 | 经济发展办工作人员 | 陈义高 | 双丰村书记 | 黄荣发 | 李丽娟 | |
黄知兵 | 李家嘴村书记 | 侯爱军 | 冯爱姣 | ||||||
吴西明 | 红石村书记 | 徐肇友 | 黄金兰 | ||||||
汪道木 | 三合村书记 | 聂维军 | 张青安 | ||||||
易昌华 | 龙湾村书记 | 高天华 | 赵贵香 | ||||||
99 | 西电排渠 | 6.1 | 许承宝 | 经济发展办工作人员 | 章启才 | 陶新村书记 | 章福林 | 章爱红 | |
龚文松 | 柴铺村书记 | 邓忠华 | 刘红安 | ||||||
杨家成 | 旭光村书记 | 胡合豹 | 刘 丽 | ||||||
100 | 建设渠 | 6.4 | 薛有名 | 党政办主任 | 郑 勇 | 瞄新村书记 | 赵甫艮 | 赵常宽 | |
陈义高 | 双丰村书记 | 黄荣发 | 李丽娟 | ||||||
杨 军 | 李台村书记 | 黄知明 | 宋洪兵 | ||||||
101 | 幸福渠 | 6.2 | 徐肇梅 | 经济发展办主任 | 郑 勇 | 瞄新村书记 | 赵甫艮 | 赵常宽 | |
郑青龙 | 郑家湖村书记 | 皮定学 | 徐艮安 | ||||||
陈义高 | 双丰村书记 | 黄荣发 | 李丽娟 | ||||||
吴西明 | 红石村书记 | 徐肇友 | 黄金兰 | ||||||
易昌华 | 龙湾村书记 | 高天华 | 赵贵香 | ||||||
102 | 东风渠 | 6.2 | 杨明华 | 经济发展办副主任 | 田华波 | 沱口村书记 | 张忠兵 | 魏美珍 | |
郑青龙 | 郑家湖村书记 | 皮定学 | 徐艮安 | ||||||
103 | 向阳河 | 5.2 | 高 铭 | 党委委员 | 郑青龙 | 郑家湖村书记 | 皮定学 | 徐艮安 | |
田华波 | 沱口村书记 | 张忠兵 | 魏美珍 |
潜 江 市 小 微 水 体 名 录 | |||||||||
序号 | 区镇处 名称 | 村名 | 小微水体 名称 | 小微水体 长度(km) | 小微水体 面积(Km2) | 小微水体河长 | 管护员 | 监督员 | |
姓名 | 职务 | 姓名 | 姓名 | ||||||
221 | 龙湾镇 (23条) | 龙湾村 | 四支渠 | 1.18 | 高天华 | 副主任 | 高天华 | 赵贵香 | |
222 | 龙湾村 | 龙中河 | 0.42 | 高天华 | 副主任 | 高天华 | 赵贵香 | ||
223 | 龙新村 | 龙中河 | 0.42 | 张士刚 | 副主任 | 张士刚 | 程家发 | ||
224 | 红石村 | 面貌河 | 1.65 | 徐肇友 | 副书记 | 徐肇友 | 黄金兰 | ||
225 | 三合村 | 蚂蝗渠 | 0.5 | 聂维军 | 副书记 | 聂维军 | 张青安 | ||
226 | 柴铺村 | 柴铺渠 | 1.48 | 邓忠华 | 副书记 | 邓忠华 | 刘红安 | ||
227 | 陶新村 | 知音渠 | 1.28 | 章福林 | 副主任 | 章福林 | 章爱红 | ||
228 | 旭光村 | 陈家河 | 2.48 | 胡合豹 | 副书记 | 胡合豹 | 刘 丽 | ||
229 | 和平村 | 双胜河 | 2.75 | 刘耀平 | 副主任 | 刘耀平 | 冯锦香 | ||
230 | 帅桥村 | 六支渠 | 1.2 | 叶天华 | 副书记 | 叶天华 | 杨显军 | ||
231 | 竺场村 | 公路河 | 1.6 | 许永军 | 副主任 | 许永军 | 冯玉平 | ||
232 | 赵河村 | 三支渠 | 2.35 | 柳 红 | 副书记 | 柳 红 | 杨爱红 | ||
233 | 冻青垸村 | 三支渠 | 2.2 | 段松华 | 副主任 | 段松华 | 黄祥凤 | ||
234 | 李家嘴村 | 和平渠 | 1.5 | 侯爱军 | 副书记 | 侯爱军 | 冯爱姣 | ||
235 | 寻湖村 | 三支渠 | 2.2 | 刘启忠 | 副主任 | 刘启忠 | 宋开发 | ||
236 | 李台村 | 和平渠 | 2.4 | 黄知明 | 副书记 | 黄知明 | 宋洪兵 | ||
237 | 黄桥村 | 三益河 | 1.1 | 刘应国 | 副书记 | 刘应国 | 朱燕燕 | ||
238 | 腰河村 | 立新渠 | 1.5 | 陈功才 | 副书记 | 陈功才 | 黄祥军 | ||
239 | 沱口村 | 年丰河 | 2.6 | 张忠兵 | 副主任 | 张忠兵 | 魏美珍 | ||
240 | 郑家湖村 | 解放渠 | 2.98 | 皮定学 | 副书记 | 皮定学 | 徐艮安 | ||
241 | 双丰村 | 星火渠 | 2.75 | 黄荣发 | 副书记 | 黄荣发 | 李丽娟 | ||
242 | 瞄新村 | 三号渠 | 2.96 | 赵甫艮 | 副书记 | 赵甫艮 | 赵常宽 | ||
243 | 熊场村 | 高峰河 | 2 | 吴 军 | 副书记 | 吴 军 | 孙 艳 |
扫一扫在手机上查看当前页面